SANCIONES – CAT. MS+40- SCHNEIDER

MAXI SENIORS +40 - COPA SCHNEIDER / COPA GALAXY

RangoJugadorClubFechasPaga Multa?MotivoT.A.T.R.
1MADERA ELADIOSTORNI5NOCONDUCTA ANTIDEPORTIVA11
2D.T. SUAREZ MARTINFONDO MALVINAS (S)2NONO PUEDEN PERMANECER EN INMEDIACIONES DEL CAMPO DE JUEGO-1
3REINOSO LEANDROSAN MARTIN2NOINFORMADO AL RETIRARSE31
4FLORES LEONARDOLICEO II1SIACUM.3 AMARILLAS3-
5CALDERON RICARDOSPORTIVO BOWER1SIACUM.3 AMARILLAS3-
6VEDIA PEDROSAN MARTIN1SIACUM.3 AMARILLAS3-
7MOYANO DIEGOLOS HALCONES F.C.1NOROJA DIRECTA12
8FERNANDEZ ARIELFONDO MALVINAS (S)1SIACUM.3 AMARILLAS3-
9PEÑAFLOR RICARDOSAN MARTIN1SIA LUGAR A SU DESCARGO. PUEDE PAGAR MULTA-1
10ALFARO VICTOR HUGOLOS HALCONES F.C.-----
11MILOCCO HERNANLIA F.C.-----
12ARDILES ADRIAGORFIN F.C.-----
13GIMENEZ LUISGORFIN F.C.-----
14GUZMAN PEDROGORFIN F.C.-----
15LOPEZ ROBERTOGORFIN F.C.-----
16ROMERO GUSTAVOGORFIN F.C.-----
17ALTAMIRANO RODRIGO MARTINLICEO II-----
18BATISTELLA DAVIDLICEO II-----
19RODRIGUEZ JORGELICEO II-----
20LOPEZ JULIO CESARLOS HALCONES F.C.-----
21LOPEZ MARCELOSPORTIVO BOWER-----
22PAEZ LUCASYUPANQUI-----
23PINTO EMILIOLOS HALCONES F.C.-----
24LOPEZ CRISTIAN D.YUPANQUI-----
25GUTIERREZ W. EMMANUELLOS RUSTICOS-----
26NIEVA CLAUDIOLOS RUSTICOS-----
27NOC BRIANLOS RUSTICOS-----
28AMBROSIO MARCELO GASTONSPORTIVO BOWER-----
29CAPDEVILLA RICARDOSPORTIVO BOWER-----
30CUNIBERTI ENRIQUEJUANSPORTIVO BOWER-----
31DOGLIOTTI CARLOS MAXIMSPORTIVO BOWER-----
32GORDILLO ARIELLOS RUSTICOS-----
33SIMPATIZANTESFONDO MALVINAS (S)-----
34LUDUENA DIEGOLIA F.C.-----
35BARRIONUEVO LUISGORFIN F.C.---1-
36CABRERA CRISTIANLIA F.C.---2-
37COLAPICCHIONI PABLOLIA F.C.---1-
38DIAZ CRISTIANLIA F.C.-----
39DIAZ PATRICIOLIA F.C.-----
40FERREYRA LUCASLIA F.C.---1-
41LEDESMA MARIOLIA F.C.-----
42MONJE DIEGOLIA F.C.-----
43MURUA RICARDOLIA F.C.-----
44TOLOZA JULIOLIA F.C.---2-
45PERALTA DANIELYUPANQUI-----
46TORRES PABLOLIA F.C.-----
47VELAZQUEZ EDUARDOLIA F.C.---11
48BURIASCO JOSEGORFIN F.C.---1-
49LUCERO GONZALOLIA F.C.-----
50CAMINO LEOPOLDOGORFIN F.C.---1-
51CRESPIN ROQUEGORFIN F.C.-----
52DIAZ DIEGOGORFIN F.C.-----
53GIRAUDO SERGIOGORFIN F.C.-----
54LEIVA RODRIGOGORFIN F.C.---1-
55LUDUEÑA RAULGORFIN F.C.---2-
56MERCADO MATIASGORFIN F.C.-----
57MORENO EMILIANOGORFIN F.C.---21
58SEQUEIRA MAURICIOYUPANQUI-----
59PAIS RODRIGOYUPANQUI-----
60PIZARRO MARCOSGORFIN F.C.-----
61FALFAN CRISTIAN OSCARLOS HALCONES F.C.-----
62PAEZ FRANCOGORFIN F.C.-----
63MANSILLA FERNANDOYUPANQUI-----
64OVIEDO MARIOLOS HALCONES F.C.-----
65POMPAS EMANUELGORFIN F.C.----1
66FIGUEROA HECTORLOS HALCONES F.C.---2-
67TREJO JULIOGORFIN F.C.----1
68VILLAGRAS IVANGORFIN F.C.-----
69ALTAMIRANO DIEGOLICEO II---2-
70ALTAMIRANO GABRIELLICEO II---11
71INDARTE RICARDOLICEO II---1-
72ALTAMIRANO MAUROLICEO II-----
73ACOSTA CLAUDIOLICEO II---2-
74CABALLERO CRISTIANLICEO II---1-
75CHANQUIA JUANLICEO II-----
76DIAZ PABLOLICEO II-----
77ESCUTI JAVIERLICEO II---1-
78GOMEZ DIEGO ELICEO II-----
79PEREYRA RODRIGOLICEO II-----
80RIVERO MARTINGORFIN F.C.----1
81TELLO LUCIANOLICEO II----1
82RUEDA FRANCOLICEO II-----
83SOSA JULIOLICEO II----1
84SOSA SERGIO OMARLICEO II-----
85BETTOLLI LUCIANOLOS HALCONES F.C.---1-
86CASTRO MAXIMILIANOLOS HALCONES F.C.-----
87CORDOBA CLAUDIOLOS HALCONES F.C.---2-
88CORDOBA DAMIANLOS HALCONES F.C.---1-
89CORDOBA LUCASLOS HALCONES F.C.---3-
90CORDOBA PABLOLOS HALCONES F.C.---1-
91CORTEZ EDUARDOLOS HALCONES F.C.-----
92FARRAN MARTINLOS HALCONES F.C.-----
93TEJEDA RAULGORFIN F.C.----1
94GILLIO DIEGOLOS HALCONES F.C.---1-
95FERRERO DIEGOLIA F.C.-----
96CONTURSI WALTERLOS RUSTICOS-----
97DABBENE NICOLASLOS RUSTICOS-----
98ANDRAOS HUGOLIA F.C.-----
99PERALTA LUCASLOS HALCONES F.C.---2-
100QUIROGA JUANLOS HALCONES F.C.---21
101RIVAROLA SANTIAGOLOS HALCONES F.C.---2-
102RIVERO CARLOSLOS HALCONES F.C.-----
103SAYAS NELSONLOS HALCONES F.C.-----
104ACOSTA JULIOLOS RUSTICOS---1-
105AGUERO CRISTIANLOS RUSTICOS---2-
106CARDENAS CLAUDIOLOS RUSTICOS-----
107CASAMAYOR ALBERTOLOS RUSTICOS-----
108CONDORI GABRIELLOS RUSTICOS---1-
109DONDIO GABRIELLOS RUSTICOS-----
110UNCO FRANCOLOS RUSTICOS-----
111LOPEZ CARLOSLOS HALCONES F.C.-----
112GALARZA FEDERICOLOS RUSTICOS---1-
113GOMEZ NICOLASLOS RUSTICOS-----
114GUASTINI JAVIERLOS RUSTICOS-----
115SOSA MIGUELLOS RUSTICOS-----
116MARTINEZ FEDERICOLOS RUSTICOS-----
117MORENO MATIASLOS RUSTICOS-----
118MURUA GERMANLOS RUSTICOS---1-
119ORTIZ NICOLASLOS RUSTICOS---2-
120REINOSO HUGOLOS RUSTICOS-----
121ROLDAN DIEGOLOS RUSTICOS---1-
122SUAREZ ROQUELOS RUSTICOS-----
123ARIZA MARCOSLIA F.C.-----
124VERA MAURICIOLOS RUSTICOS-----
125OLIVA DIEGOFONDO MALVINAS (S)-----
126RAMB ADANSPORTIVO BOWER---1-
127CAPDEVILLA MIGUELSPORTIVO BOWER-----
128CASTAÑARES MARCOSPORTIVO BOWER---1-
129CHURQUINA PABLOSPORTIVO BOWER-----
130GODOY ANDRESSPORTIVO BOWER-----
131HEREDIA CRISTIANSPORTIVO BOWER-----
132IBANEZ ZOILOSPORTIVO BOWER-----
133MEJIAS WALTERSPORTIVO BOWER-----
134MORAN CRISTIANSPORTIVO BOWER---1-
135NAVARRO VICTORSPORTIVO BOWER----1
136QUINTANA GUSTAVOSPORTIVO BOWER-----
137TOLOSA MARCELOYUPANQUI---11
138SANCHEZ WALTERSPORTIVO BOWER---3-
139ARGUELLO GERMANSPORTIVO BOWER-----
140CACERES SEBASTIANYUPANQUI---21
141CACERES SERGIOYUPANQUI-----
142FERNANDEZ CARLOSYUPANQUI---1-
143FUNES ARIELYUPANQUI-----
144FUNES FRANCOYUPANQUI---1-
145MORATTA MARCELOYUPANQUI-----
146MOYANO HECTORYUPANQUI-----
147RETA ADRIANYUPANQUI-----
148SAYES CLAUDIOYUPANQUI---1-
149SILVA JAVIERYUPANQUI---2-
150SOLIS ELIASYUPANQUI-----
151VARGAS ARIELYUPANQUI----1
152BUSTAMANTE NICOLASSPORTIVO BOWER---2-
153PIAZZA SEBASTIANSPORTIVO BOWER---1-
154ALVAREZ LUISLOS HALCONES F.C.-----
155SANCHEZ DAVIDFONDO MALVINAS (S)---11
156DIAZ ENRIQUELICEO II-----
157REYNOSO PABLOFONDO MALVINAS (S)---4-
158CASAS CARLOSFONDO MALVINAS (S)---1-
159CASTELLANO PABLOFONDO MALVINAS (S)---21
160FERNANDEZ JOSEFONDO MALVINAS (S)-----
161FERNANDEZ MATIASFONDO MALVINAS (S)----1
162GAITAN DAVIDFONDO MALVINAS (S)-----
163GRECCO CLAUDIOFONDO MALVINAS (S)-----
164LESCANO EZEQUIELFONDO MALVINAS (S)---1-
165MOYANO EDUARDOFONDO MALVINAS (S)---2-
166NANINI DIEGOFONDO MALVINAS (S)-----
167QUIROGA CRISTIANFONDO MALVINAS (S)---1-
168RODRIGUEZ DIEGOFONDO MALVINAS (S)-----
169FERNANDEZ SEBASTIAN DANIELLIA F.C.-----
170VILLAFANE CLAUDIOYUPANQUI---1-
171SANCHEZ VICTORFONDO MALVINAS (S)---11
172SUAREZ JULIOFONDO MALVINAS (S)-----
173TULA LUISFONDO MALVINAS (S)---1-
174VEGA JULIOFONDO MALVINAS (S)-----
175DT ANDRADA ANGELLIA F.C.-----
176DIAZ EZEQUIELSPORTIVO BOWER-----
177CELIZ MAXIMILIANOLIA F.C.---2-
178ROSA SERGIOLICEO II---1-
179SIMPATIZANTESGORFIN F.C.-----
180CORBALAN DAMIANFONDO MALVINAS (S)-----
181ANZOLINI GONZALOFONDO MALVINAS (S)-----
182GONZALEZ NESTORLICEO II-----
183DE AZEVEDO FRANCOSTORNI-----
184AMAYA BRIAN ORTIZFONDO MALVINAS (S)-----
185VILLALON NICOLASLIA F.C.-----
186SUAREZ CLAUDIOFONDO MALVINAS (S)-----
187CRESPIN JONATHANGORFIN F.C.-----
188SANTILLAN DANIELYUPANQUI-----
189GONZALEZ ANDRESLOS HALCONES F.C.---11
190MANSILLA NELSONFONDO MALVINAS (S)-----
191LESCANO PABLOGORFIN F.C.-----
192BETTOLLI MARCELOLOS HALCONES F.C.-----
193CASTRO ALEJANDROSPORTIVO BOWER---1-
194BARRIONUEVO HUGOSPORTIVO BOWER-----
195LOPEZ CARLOSSTORNI---2-
196MAUGARA PABLOSPORTIVO BOWER-----
197LUJAN CHRISTIANLIA F.C.---1-
198DIAZ JOSEFONDO MALVINAS (S)-----
199CARDENAS GONZALOLOS RUSTICOS---1-
200SAN MARTINSAN MARTIN-----
201AYALA ANIBALSAN MARTIN---2-
202BRUNO SERGIOSAN MARTIN-N-21
203REINOSO DAVIDSAN MARTIN---1-
204UTRERA JOSESAN MARTIN---2-
205STORNISTORNI-----
206GUERRERO ANTONIOSTORNI---1-
207ALONSO ALEJANDROSPORTIVO BOWER---1-
208D.T. LOPEZ DANIELLOS HALCONES F.C.-----
209WERTENO JORGELOS RUSTICOS---2-
210QUEVEDO MARTINLIA F.C.-----
211GONZALEZ ALEJANDROYUPANQUI-----
212DIAZ ALEJANDROLICEO II-----
213BOTTI LUISGORFIN F.C.---1-
214MARTINEZ NAHUELSPORTIVO BOWER---1-
215BRUNO JORGESAN MARTIN---2-
216HUBER ADRIELSAN MARTIN---1-
217MARQUEZ MAXIMILIANOSAN MARTIN---1-
218CUELLO DAVIDSPORTIVO BOWER-----
219ESCOBAR RENZOSTORNI---1-
220MANSILLA ARIELSTORNI---1-
221MIRANDA DAMIANSTORNI---21
222MOREYRA CESARSTORNI---1-
223ROLDAN CESARSTORNI-----
224CORTEZ RUBENSTORNI---1-
225GRAMAJO GUSTAVOLOS HALCONES F.C.---2-
226VAZQUEZ GUSTAVOSTORNI----1
227ALTAMIRANO RODRIGOLICEO II---2-
228AGUSTINOY FERNANDOLICEO II-----
229PAVON FRANCOLICEO II---1-
230VELAZQUEZ DANIELLIA F.C.---2-
231MARTINEZ RICARDOSAN MARTIN----2
232LAKES CRISTIANSAN MARTIN---2-
233GOMEZ JONATHANSTORNI-----
234PESCI JUANSTORNI----1
235BARRIONUEVO ALEJANDROSPORTIVO BOWER---1-
236BALENTINO MARCOSSTORNI-----
237GOMEZ DIEGO ALICEO II---1-
238LUDUEÑA GUSTAVOSTORNI---1-
239ACHAVAL LEONARDOSPORTIVO BOWER---3-
240SIMENTON ALFREDOSPORTIVO BOWER-----
241RODRIGUEZ DIEGOYUPANQUI---1-