GOLEADORES – CAT. MS+40 – COPA SCHNEIDER

MAXI SENIORS +40 - COPA SCHNEIDER

RangoJugadorClubGoles
1UNCO FRANCOLOS RUSTICOS18
2MANSILLA NELSONFONDO MALVINAS (S)17
3FERNANDEZ MATIASFONDO MALVINAS (S)10
4FUNES FRANCOYUPANQUI9
5PERALTA LUCASLOS HALCONES F.C.7
6REINOSO LEANDROSAN MARTIN6
7GOMEZ DIEGO ALICEO II6
8LOPEZ CARLOSSTORNI6
9MARQUEZ MAXIMILIANOSAN MARTIN6
10CASTRO ALEJANDROSPORTIVO BOWER5
11FERNANDEZ CARLOSYUPANQUI5
12VILLAFANE CLAUDIOYUPANQUI4
13CUELLO CESARSPORTIVO BOWER4
14AYALA ANIBALSAN MARTIN4
15QUIROGA CRISTIANFONDO MALVINAS (S)4
16GONZALEZ NESTORLICEO II4
17VILLAGRAS IVANGORFIN F.C.4
18LUDUEÑA RAULGORFIN F.C.4
19MORAN CRISTIANSPORTIVO BOWER4
20COLAPICCHIONI PABLOLIA F.C.3
21GOMEZ JONATHANSTORNI3
22CORDOBA DAMIANLOS HALCONES F.C.3
23GONZALEZ ALEJANDROYUPANQUI3
24SANTILLAN DANIELYUPANQUI3
25VEDIA PEDROSAN MARTIN3
26MOYANO EDUARDOFONDO MALVINAS (S)2
27ANZOLINI GONZALOFONDO MALVINAS (S)2
28ROLDAN DIEGOLOS RUSTICOS2
29GOMEZ NICOLASLOS RUSTICOS2
30FUNES ARIELYUPANQUI2
31TEJEDA RAULGORFIN F.C.2
32UTRERA JOSESAN MARTIN2
33CACERES SERGIOYUPANQUI2
34TREJO JULIOGORFIN F.C.2
35SUAREZ ROQUELOS RUSTICOS2
36TORRES PABLOLIA F.C.2
37ALTAMIRANO DIEGOLICEO II2
38DIAZ PATRICIOLIA F.C.2
39MOYANO DIEGOLOS HALCONES F.C.2
40GILLIO DIEGOLOS HALCONES F.C.2
41GOMEZ DIEGO ELICEO II2
42FLORES LEONARDOLICEO II2
43MOREYRA CESARSTORNI2
44VAZQUEZ GUSTAVOSTORNI2
45GUTIERREZ W. EMMANUELLOS RUSTICOS1
46PIZARRO MARCOSGORFIN F.C.1
47BRUNO JORGESAN MARTIN1
48BARRIONUEVO ALEJANDROSPORTIVO BOWER1
49BALENTINO MARCOSSTORNI1
50ALTAMIRANO GABRIELLICEO II1
51ESCOBAR RENZOSTORNI1
52BRUNO JULIOSAN MARTIN1
53MORENO MATIASLOS RUSTICOS1
54LEIVA RODRIGOGORFIN F.C.1
55MADERA ELADIOSTORNI1
56NAVARRO DIEGOSPORTIVO BOWER1
57GUASTINI JAVIERLOS RUSTICOS1
58FERREYRA LUCASLIA F.C.1
59DIAZ CRISTIANLIA F.C.1
60GIRAUDO SERGIOGORFIN F.C.1
61DE AZEVEDO FRANCOSTORNI1
62PERALTA RODRIGOLIA F.C.1
63ACOSTA CLAUDIOLICEO II1
64QUEVEDO MARTINLIA F.C.1
65VELAZQUEZ DANIELLIA F.C.1
66ALTAMIRANO MAUROLICEO II1
67BRUNO SERGIOSAN MARTIN1
68GRAMAJO GUSTAVOLOS HALCONES F.C.1
69BUSTOS GONZALOSAN MARTIN1
70MARTINEZ FEDERICOLOS RUSTICOS1
71QUINTANA GUSTAVOSPORTIVO BOWER1
72CHANQUIA JUANLICEO II1
73DIAZ ENRIQUELICEO II1
74CORDOBA CLAUDIOLOS HALCONES F.C.1
75SANCHEZ WALTERSPORTIVO BOWER1
76CORDOBA LUCASLOS HALCONES F.C.1
77TELLO LUCIANOLICEO II1
78CAPDEVILLA MIGUELSPORTIVO BOWER1
79RAMB ADANSPORTIVO BOWER1
80ACOSTA JULIOLOS RUSTICOS1
81AGUERO CRISTIANLOS RUSTICOS1
82ARGUELLO GERMANSPORTIVO BOWER1
83TULA LUISFONDO MALVINAS (S)1
84SOSA JULIOLICEO II1
85SAYAS NELSONLOS HALCONES F.C.1
86ACHAVAL LEONARDOSPORTIVO BOWER1
87BARRIONUEVO HUGOSPORTIVO BOWER1
88SANCHEZ DAVIDFONDO MALVINAS (S)1
89PINTO EMILIOLOS HALCONES F.C.-
90LOPEZ JULIO CESARLOS HALCONES F.C.-
91BETTOLLI LUCIANOLOS HALCONES F.C.-
92GORDILLO ARIELLOS RUSTICOS-
93CASTRO MAXIMILIANOLOS HALCONES F.C.-
94NOC BRIANLOS RUSTICOS-
95SOSA SERGIO OMARLICEO II-
96CABRERA CRISTIANLIA F.C.-
97AMBROSIO MARCELO GASTONSPORTIVO BOWER-
98FALFAN CRISTIAN OSCARLOS HALCONES F.C.-
99ALTAMIRANO RODRIGO MARTINLICEO II-
100ALFARO VICTOR HUGOLOS HALCONES F.C.-
101CORTEZ EDUARDOLOS HALCONES F.C.-
102RIVERO CARLOSLOS HALCONES F.C.-
103RIVAROLA SANTIAGOLOS HALCONES F.C.-
104QUIROGA JUANLOS HALCONES F.C.-
105OVIEDO MARIOLOS HALCONES F.C.-
106LOPEZ CARLOSLOS HALCONES F.C.-
107FIGUEROA HECTORLOS HALCONES F.C.-
108FARRAN MARTINLOS HALCONES F.C.-
109NIEVA CLAUDIOLOS RUSTICOS-
110RODRIGUEZ JORGELICEO II-
111LUDUENA DIEGOLIA F.C.-
112MILOCCO HERNANLIA F.C.-
113GIMENEZ LUISGORFIN F.C.-
114LOPEZ ROBERTOGORFIN F.C.-
115CORDOBA PABLOLOS HALCONES F.C.-
116ROMERO GUSTAVOGORFIN F.C.-
117BATISTELLA DAVIDLICEO II-
118RUEDA FRANCOLICEO II-
119VERA MAURICIOLOS RUSTICOS-
120PEREYRA RODRIGOLICEO II-
121CHURQUINA PABLOSPORTIVO BOWER-
122CONDORI GABRIELLOS RUSTICOS-
123CONTURSI WALTERLOS RUSTICOS-
124DABBENE NICOLASLOS RUSTICOS-
125DONDIO GABRIELLOS RUSTICOS-
126GALARZA FEDERICOLOS RUSTICOS-
127HEREDIA CRISTIANSPORTIVO BOWER-
128GODOY ANDRESSPORTIVO BOWER-
129CASTAÑARES MARCOSPORTIVO BOWER-
130IBANEZ ZOILOSPORTIVO BOWER-
131CALDERON RICARDOSPORTIVO BOWER-
132SOSA MIGUELLOS RUSTICOS-
133BUSTAMANTE NICOLASSPORTIVO BOWER-
134MURUA GERMANLOS RUSTICOS-
135ORTIZ NICOLASLOS RUSTICOS-
136ALONSO ALEJANDROSPORTIVO BOWER-
137WERTENO JORGELOS RUSTICOS-
138REINOSO HUGOLOS RUSTICOS-
139CASAMAYOR ALBERTOLOS RUSTICOS-
140CAPDEVILLA RICARDOSPORTIVO BOWER-
141PAIS RODRIGOYUPANQUI-
142ESCUTI JAVIERLICEO II-
143CUNIBERTI ENRIQUEJUANSPORTIVO BOWER-
144DOGLIOTTI CARLOS MAXIMSPORTIVO BOWER-
145CARDENAS CLAUDIOLOS RUSTICOS-
146LOPEZ MARCELOSPORTIVO BOWER-
147LOPEZ CRISTIAN D.YUPANQUI-
148MANSILLA FERNANDOYUPANQUI-
149DIAZ PABLOLICEO II-
150INDARTE RICARDOLICEO II-
151PERALTA DANIELYUPANQUI-
152SEQUEIRA MAURICIOYUPANQUI-
153AMAYA BRIAN ORTIZFONDO MALVINAS (S)-
154OLIVA DIEGOFONDO MALVINAS (S)-
155ANDRAOS HUGOLIA F.C.-
156ARIZA MARCOSLIA F.C.-
157CABALLERO CRISTIANLICEO II-
158SIMPATIZANTESFONDO MALVINAS (S)-
159MEJIAS WALTERSPORTIVO BOWER-
160RIVERO MARTINGORFIN F.C.-
161CASAS CARLOSFONDO MALVINAS (S)-
162CACERES SEBASTIANYUPANQUI-
163MORATTA MARCELOYUPANQUI-
164MOYANO HECTORYUPANQUI-
165PAEZ LUCASYUPANQUI-
166RETA ADRIANYUPANQUI-
167SILVA JAVIERYUPANQUI-
168NANINI DIEGOFONDO MALVINAS (S)-
169SOLIS ELIASYUPANQUI-
170TOLOSA MARCELOYUPANQUI-
171VARGAS ARIELYUPANQUI-
172CASTELLANO PABLOFONDO MALVINAS (S)-
173SAYES CLAUDIOYUPANQUI-
174FERNANDEZ ARIELFONDO MALVINAS (S)-
175FERNANDEZ JOSEFONDO MALVINAS (S)-
176GAITAN DAVIDFONDO MALVINAS (S)-
177GRECCO CLAUDIOFONDO MALVINAS (S)-
178LESCANO EZEQUIELFONDO MALVINAS (S)-
179VILLALON NICOLASLIA F.C.-
180LUDUEÑA CARLOSSTORNI-
181MARTINEZ RICARDOSAN MARTIN-
182LAKES CRISTIANSAN MARTIN-
183PESCI JUANSTORNI-
184PIAZZA SEBASTIANSPORTIVO BOWER-
185MAUGARA PABLOSPORTIVO BOWER-
186MALDONADO CARLOSSAN MARTIN-
187ALVAREZ LUISLOS HALCONES F.C.-
188SANCHEZ VICTORFONDO MALVINAS (S)-
189SUAREZ JULIOFONDO MALVINAS (S)-
190VEGA JULIOFONDO MALVINAS (S)-
191DT ANDRADA ANGELLIA F.C.-
192DIAZ EZEQUIELSPORTIVO BOWER-
193CELIZ MAXIMILIANOLIA F.C.-
194ROSA SERGIOLICEO II-
195SUAREZ DIEGOGORFIN F.C.-
196CORBALAN DAMIANFONDO MALVINAS (S)-
197D.T. SUAREZ MARTINFONDO MALVINAS (S)-
198FERNANDEZ SEBASTIAN DANIELLIA F.C.-
199RODRIGUEZ DIEGOFONDO MALVINAS (S)-
200REYNOSO PABLOFONDO MALVINAS (S)-
201AGUSTINOY FERNANDOLICEO II-
202DIAZ ALEJANDROLICEO II-
203DIAZ JOSEFONDO MALVINAS (S)-
204SUAREZ CLAUDIOFONDO MALVINAS (S)-
205CRESPIN JONATHANGORFIN F.C.-
206GONZALEZ ANDRESLOS HALCONES F.C.-
207LESCANO PABLOGORFIN F.C.-
208BETTOLLI MARCELOLOS HALCONES F.C.-
209SIMENTON ALFREDOSPORTIVO BOWER-
210RODRIGUEZ DIEGOYUPANQUI-
211VALVERDI HERNANSAN MARTIN-
212POMPAS EMANUELGORFIN F.C.-
213MURUA RICARDOLIA F.C.-
214MANSILLA ARIELSTORNI-
215MIRANDA DAMIANSTORNI-
216ROLDAN CESARSTORNI-
217NAVARRO VICTORSPORTIVO BOWER-
218D.T. LOPEZ DANIELLOS HALCONES F.C.-
219FERRERO DIEGOLIA F.C.-
220DIAZ DIEGOGORFIN F.C.-
221LEDESMA MARIOLIA F.C.-
222LUCERO GONZALOLIA F.C.-
223MONJE DIEGOLIA F.C.-
224TOLOZA JULIOLIA F.C.-
225HUBER ADRIELSAN MARTIN-
226VELAZQUEZ EDUARDOLIA F.C.-
227ARDILES ADRIAGORFIN F.C.-
228BARRIONUEVO LUISGORFIN F.C.-
229BURIASCO JOSEGORFIN F.C.-
230CAMINO LEOPOLDOGORFIN F.C.-
231CRESPIN ROQUEGORFIN F.C.-
232GUZMAN PEDROGORFIN F.C.-
233MERCADO MATIASGORFIN F.C.-
234MORENO EMILIANOGORFIN F.C.-
235PAEZ FRANCOGORFIN F.C.-
236PEÑAFLOR RICARDOSAN MARTIN-
237MARTINEZ NAHUELSPORTIVO BOWER-
238EQUIPOSAN MARTIN-
239EQUIPOSTORNI-
240SIMPATIZANTESSAN MARTIN-
241GUZMAN CARLOSSTORNI-
242RODRIGUEZ CESARSTORNI-
243PAVON FRANCOLICEO II-
244EQUIPOLIA F.C.-
245SOLER FRANCOSPORTIVO BOWER-
246EQUIPOFONDO MALVINAS (S)-
247LOYOLA LEANDROLIA F.C.-
248ALIVES CARLOSSTORNI-
249PESCI DARIOSTORNI-
250EQUIPOLOS HALCONES F.C.-
251CORTEZ RUBENSTORNI-
252ALTAMIRANO MATIASYUPANQUI-
253ROMANO JUANSAN MARTIN-
254ALTAMIRANO RODRIGOLICEO II-
255LUJAN CHRISTIANLIA F.C.-
256BOTTI LUISGORFIN F.C.-
257CARDENAS GONZALOLOS RUSTICOS-
258SAN MARTINSAN MARTIN-
259REINOSO DAVIDSAN MARTIN-
260STORNISTORNI-
261GUERRERO ANTONIOSTORNI-
262LUDUEÑA GUSTAVOSTORNI-
263SUAREZ MARTINGORFIN F.C.-